July

  
Tue 7.23
Petite Celine, Wolf Moon

Petite Celine

Wolf Moon

8:00 pm

Wed 7.24
Thu 7.25
Bettye Lavette

Bettye Lavette

8:00 pm

Fri 7.26
Sat 7.27
Jon Spear Band

Jon Spear Band

8:00 pm

Sun 7.28
The Lettermen

The Lettermen

7:00 pm

Mon 7.29
Tue 7.30
Wed 7.31
The Dead Pens

The Dead Pens

8:00 pm

   

August

    
Thu 8.1
Fri 8.2
Sat 8.3
Sun 8.4
Tab Benoit

Tab Benoit

Eric Johanson

7:00 pm

Sold Out

Mon 8.5
Tue 8.6
Wed 8.7
Thu 8.8
Doug MacLeod

Doug MacLeod

8:00 pm

Fri 8.9
Sat 8.10
Sun 8.11
The Waybacks

The Waybacks

7:00 pm

Mon 8.12
Tue 8.13
Sam Burchfield

Sam Burchfield

8:00 pm

Wed 8.14
Matt Nakoa

Matt Nakoa

8:00 pm

Thu 8.15
Russell Taylor

Russell Taylor

8:00 pm

Fri 8.16
Sat 8.17
Sun 8.18
Mon 8.19
Tue 8.20
Wed 8.21
Thu 8.22
Gary Hoey

Gary Hoey

8:00 pm

Fri 8.23
John Mayall

John Mayall

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Sat 8.24
Sun 8.25
Pieces Of A Dream

Pieces Of A Dream

2:00 pm

Pieces Of A Dream

Pieces Of A Dream

7:00 pm

Mon 8.26
Tue 8.27
Wed 8.28
Thu 8.29
Pierce Edens

Pierce Edens

8:00 pm

Fri 8.30
The Slack Family Band

The Slack Family Band

8:00 pm

Sat 8.31

September

Sun 9.1
Mon 9.2
Tue 9.3
Wed 9.4
Marcia Ball

Marcia Ball

8:00 pm

Thu 9.5
Fri 9.6
Sat 9.7
Lin Rountree

Lin Rountree

8:00 pm

Sun 9.8
Mon 9.9
Tue 9.10
Wed 9.11
Thu 9.12
Occidental Gypsies

Occidental Gypsies

8:00 pm

Fri 9.13
Sat 9.14
John Sebastian

John Sebastian

8:00 pm

Sun 9.15
Mon 9.16
Tue 9.17
Wed 9.18
Thu 9.19
Doug Stone

Doug Stone

8:00 pm

Fri 9.20
Ana Popovic

Ana Popovic

8:00 pm

Sat 9.21
Sun 9.22
Mon 9.23
Darlingside

Darlingside

8:00 pm

Tue 9.24
Darlingside

Darlingside

8:00 pm

Wed 9.25
Robert Ranson

Robert Ranson

8:00 pm

Thu 9.26
The Way Down Wanderers

The Way Down Wanderers

8:00 pm

Fri 9.27
Sat 9.28
Lori Williams

Lori Williams

8:00 pm

Sun 9.29
Mon 9.30
     

October

  
Tue 10.1
Los Lonely Boys

Los Lonely Boys

8:00 pm

Wed 10.2
Roanoke

Roanoke

8:00 pm

Thu 10.3
Fri 10.4
Sat 10.5
Sun 10.6
Mon 10.7
Tue 10.8
Wed 10.9
Thu 10.10
Fri 10.11
Loudon Wainwright III

Loudon Wainwright III

8:00 pm

Sat 10.12
Sun 10.13
Mon 10.14
Tue 10.15
Wed 10.16
Thu 10.17
Hiroshima

Hiroshima

8:00 pm

Fri 10.18
Sat 10.19
Will Hoge, Elizabeth Cook

Will Hoge

Elizabeth Cook

8:00 pm

Sun 10.20
Mon 10.21
Tue 10.22
Wed 10.23
Thu 10.24
Fri 10.25
Sat 10.26
Sun 10.27
David Bromberg Quintet

David Bromberg Quintet

7:00 pm

Mon 10.28
Tue 10.29
Wed 10.30
Thu 10.31
  

November

     
Fri 11.1
Oleta Adams

Oleta Adams

8:00 pm

Sat 11.2
Sun 11.3
Mon 11.4
Tue 11.5
Wed 11.6
Thu 11.7
Fri 11.8
Sat 11.9
Jon McLaughlin

Jon McLaughlin

Sawyer

8:00 pm

Sun 11.10
Eric Gales

Eric Gales

7:00 pm

Mon 11.11
Tue 11.12
Wed 11.13
Thu 11.14
The Small Glories

The Small Glories

8:00 pm

Fri 11.15
Sat 11.16
Sun 11.17
Gaelic Storm

Gaelic Storm

7:00 pm

Mon 11.18
Tue 11.19
Wed 11.20
Thu 11.21
Fri 11.22
Sat 11.23
Sun 11.24
Mon 11.25
Tue 11.26
Wed 11.27
Thu 11.28
Fri 11.29
Sat 11.30

December

Sun 12.1
Mon 12.2
Tue 12.3
Wed 12.4
Thu 12.5
Fri 12.6
Enter The Haggis

Enter The Haggis

8:00 pm

Sat 12.7
Sun 12.8
Mon 12.9
Tue 12.10
Wed 12.11
Thu 12.12
Fri 12.13
Sat 12.14
Sun 12.15
Zero to 60 Quartet

Zero to 60 Quartet

7:00 pm

Mon 12.16
Tue 12.17
Wed 12.18
Thu 12.19
Fri 12.20
Sat 12.21
Sun 12.22
Mon 12.23
Tue 12.24
Wed 12.25
Thu 12.26
Fri 12.27
Sat 12.28
Sun 12.29
Mon 12.30
Tue 12.31
    

January

   
Wed 1.1
Thu 1.2
Fri 1.3
Sat 1.4
Sun 1.5
Mon 1.6
Tue 1.7
Wed 1.8
Thu 1.9
Fri 1.10
Sat 1.11
Sun 1.12
Mon 1.13
Tue 1.14
Wed 1.15
Thu 1.16
Fri 1.17
Sat 1.18
Sun 1.19
Mon 1.20
Tue 1.21
Wed 1.22
Thu 1.23
Fri 1.24
Sat 1.25
Sun 1.26
Mon 1.27
Tue 1.28
Wed 1.29
Thu 1.30
Fri 1.31
 

February

      
Sat 2.1
Sun 2.2
Mon 2.3
Tue 2.4
Wed 2.5
Thu 2.6
Fri 2.7
Sat 2.8
Sun 2.9
Mon 2.10
Tue 2.11
Wed 2.12
Thu 2.13
Fri 2.14
Sat 2.15
Sun 2.16
Mon 2.17
Tue 2.18
Wed 2.19
Thu 2.20
Fri 2.21
Sat 2.22
Sun 2.23
Mon 2.24
Tue 2.25
Wed 2.26
Thu 2.27
Fri 2.28
Sat 2.29

March

Sun 3.1
We Banjo 3

We Banjo 3

7:00 pm

Mon 3.2
Tue 3.3
Wed 3.4
Thu 3.5
Fri 3.6
Sat 3.7
Sun 3.8
Mon 3.9
Tue 3.10
Wed 3.11
Thu 3.12
Fri 3.13
Sat 3.14
Sun 3.15
Mon 3.16
Tue 3.17
Wed 3.18